MFTResults2016

RESULTS

Posn. Surname Forename Club Category Race No. Time-Mins
1 Jones Paul Mercia MV45 248 58.50
2 Harrold Matt Warley woods Pacers SM 144 63.28
3 Shingler Jamie Ludlow Runners MV40 201 63.44
4 Weaver Sam University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club SM 119 64.26
5 Salt Andy SM 188 64.41
6 Adney Simon Mercia SM 236 64.45
7 Grindley Ian Mercia MV50 443 65.52
8 Pye Shaw Amazing Feet Running Club SM 151 65.53
9 Hayward William Croft Ambrey Rc MU20 458 65.54
10 Davies Huw Mercia Fell Runners SM 431 66.00
11 Barton Virgil Barlick Fell Runners MV40 173 66.31
12 Birch Andrew MV45 409 67.04
13 Craig James Shropshire Shufflers SM 227 68.30
14 Hanly Steve MU20 394 68.34
15 Pollard Matthew Bournville Harriers SM 429 68.40
16 Bacon Richard Torq MV40 46 68.45
17 Scriven Matt Mercia MV45 235 68.52
18 Parry Ollie Mercia SM 234 69.26
19 Flowers Steven Wye Valley Runners SM 424 69.35
20 Morris Ed Shropshire Shufflers MV40 420 69.38
21 Morgan Stacey Croft Ambrey RC MV40 137 69.42
22 Fishwick Darren Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club MV45 40 69.59
23 Bate Richard Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 29 71.04
24 Lewis Daniel Wye Valley Runners MV40 419 71.09
25 Bartlett Anna Mercia Fell Runners FV45 402 71.15
26 Farnsworth Tony Black Pear Joggers SM 96 71.24
27 Haram Robert Whitchurch Whippets MV40 228 72.01
28 Price Melanie Mercia Fell Runners FV40 401 72.05
29 Hough Alec Wrekin Road Runners SM 143 72.23
30 Mansfield Jon Tewkesbury Running Club MV45 199 72.25
31 Keyte Ian Bromsgrove And Redditch MV55 414 72.52
32 Klotz David Wye Valley Runners SM 182 72.58
33 Willhoit Sarah Mercia Fell Runners SF 398 73.06
34 Dean Alan Shrewsbury AC MV45 6 73.09
35 Griffiths Mark SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) MV50 206 73.17
36 Agnew Mark Mercia MV50 418 73.39
37 Reynolds Michael Mercia Fell Runners MV50 196 73.58
38 Hardy Edward Tewkesbury Running Club SM 200 74.02
39 Cole Steve Mercia MV50 220 74.12
40 Whistance Ian Wye Valley Runners MV45 167 74.30
41 Walker Gareth Chorlton Runners SM 48 74.57
42 Garner David Brat SM 226 75.02
43 foster chris SM 38 75.08
44 Smith Wayne Amazing Feet Running Club SM 28 75.39
45 Quane Mick Dudley Kingswinford Rc MV45 442 76.09
46 Smith Adam Amazing Feet Running Club SM 15 76.22
47 Lewis Paul Ludlow Runners SM 203 76.43
48 Wheeler Iain SM 22 76.57
49 Bailey Neal Mercia Fell Runners MV45 175 77.08
50 Jenneson Matt Ludlow Runners SM 97 77.16
51 Thomas Kevin Croft Ambrey Rc SM 445 77.30
52 Harris Chris Black Pear Joggers MV40 131 77.38
53 jerman Garry none MV50 120 77.42
54 Elliott Jake Shrewsbury School MU20 421 77.49
55 Doran Chris SM 49 77.56
56 Devereux Neil Black Pear Joggers MV40 133 78.11
57 Richardson Phil Bromsgrove And Redditch MV60 246 78.16
58 Swingler Val Shropshire Shufflers FV45 405 78.29
59 Hooper Nick Black Pear Joggers MV50 208 78.38
60 Machackova Dana Hereford Triathlon SF 369 78.59
61 Phillips Simon Whitchurch Whippets MV45 194 79.02
62 Robinson Jasper Croft Ambrey RC MU17 117 79.19
63 Venglar Vladimir Tewkesbury AC MV40 198 79.20
64 Woodyatt Matthew Cocks Moors Woods SM 154 79.31
65 Chubb Dan Ludlow Runners MU20 27 79.38
66 Pearson Patrick Croft Ambrey Rc MV45 218 79.52
67 Green Martin Maldwyn Harriers MV60 132 80.23
68 Hamer Szymon SM 112 80.33
69 Titley Norman Shropshire Shufflers MV50 212 80.42
70 Sharples Jon Clayton Le Moors MV60 221 80.47
71 Barker Louise Aberystwyth FV40 441 80.51
72 Lewis Dan SM 47 80.52
73 Adams Nick Black Pear Joggers MV45 127 80.55
74 Fisher Daniel Ludlow Runners SM 426 80.58
75 Daws Simon Mercia MV60 213 81.07
76 Warren Mark Ludlow Runners MV55 75 81.15
77 Dauncey Nic Malvern Joggers MV45 35 81.16
78 Richards Dean Whitchurch Whippets SM 229 81.24
79 Warburton John Wrekin Road Runners SM 98 81.25
80 Andrews Clive Black Pear Joggers MV50 185 81.35
81 Walmsley Rachel Sytri (shrewsbury Triathlon) FV40 449 81.41
82 Gwilliam Adrian Fairwater Runners Cwmbran MV50 174 81,46
83 English Mark Lliswerry Runners MV45 428 81.49
84 Pearce Lee Shropshire Shufflers MV40 55 81.52
85 Mesham Steven Presteigne Pacers MV45 158 81.53
86 Herron Neil Black Pear Joggers MV50 215 81.54
87 Snell John Oswestry Olympians MV50 237 82.00
88 Brown Andrew Malvern Joggers MV40 83 82.08
89 Robinson Ashley Croft Ambrey RC MV65 118 82.11
90 Carruthers Andrew Halesowen Acc MV55 225 82.22
91 Bailey Richard Telford Harriers MV50 67 82.28
92 Fish David MV50 233 82.45
93 Leonard David Wrekin Road Runners MV40 104 82.47
94 Mcconnell Viv Oswestry Olympians FV60 404 82.50
95 Doherty Owen Brat MV50 459 82.52
96 Carter Martin Hay Hotfooters MV50 79 82.53
97 Davies Andrew T Bridgnorth Running Club MV65 408 82.55
98 Hill Adam SM 439 83.04
99 Colley-davies Paul Croft Ambrey Rc MV50 446 83.14
100 Taibi Rachid Amazing Feet Running Club SM 157 83.18
101 Mayho Ben Mercia SM 240 83.20
102 Perry Phil SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) MV40 176 83.21
103 Wallace Mark MV40 70 83.22
104 Hemmings David Cheltenham and County Harriers MV50 116 83.31
105 Blakeman Deborah Wolverhampton & Bilston FV40 355 83.35
106 Gilbert Bob Black Pear Joggers MV40 407 83.39
107 Cortvriend Martin Denbigh Harriers MV60 448 83.44
108 Evans Bob MV60 238 83.48
109 Meadows Jonathan Wye Valley Runners SM 168 83.55
110 Hopkins Ian Telford Ac MV50 216 83.57
111 Millington Deborah Wrekin Road Runners FV45 312 83.58
112 Gill Stephen Wrekin Road Runners MV50 103 83.59
113 ward mick Black Pear Joggers MV50 25 84.06
114 Johnson Peter Mercia Fell Runners MV60 192 84.10
115 Baptista Monica Bournville Harriers SF 430 84.25
116 Evans Rob MV40 160 84.27
117 Taylor Mick Sarn Ellen MV55 417 84.39
118 Armstrong Sarah Amazing Feet Running Club FV50 279 84.42
119 collinson libby shropshire shufflers FV60 331 85.33
120 Taylor Neil Croft Ambrey Rc MV55 416 85.36
121 Parker-stirling Mike Wyre Forest Hash House Harriers MV55 224 85.36
122 Bate Keith Sedgley Striders MV60 113 85.40
123 Hartshorne Daniel MV40 193 85.42
124 Gears Jacqui Oswestry Olympians FV40 377 85.44
125 Bennett Gareth N/A SM 64 85.53
126 Collins Emma Denbigh Harriers FV50 450 85.55
127 Chapman James TRIKS TRIATHLON MV50 181 85.56
128 Morris Sallyann FV45 282 85.58
129 Wiliams Lou Oswestry Olympians SF 284 86.01
130 Jenkins Rhys SM 455 86.11
131 Bowen Kelly Croft Ambrey RC SF 263 86.13
132 Seward Emily Black Pear Joggers FV40 349 86.16
133 Marrs Tony SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) MV55 197 86.38
134 Dyson Ian Malvern Joggers MV60 187 86.41
135 Jackson Michael Tewkesbury Running Club SM 190 86.48
136 Swain Ross SM 170 86.51
137 Dale Irina Croft Ambrey RC SF 379 86.57
138 Lewis Gary Presteigne pacers MV45 80 87.00
139 Richards Nicola Mercia Fell Runners FV40 378 87.08
140 Collins Mark Malvern Joggers MV45 244 87.15
141 taylor rod droitwich ac MV55 150 87.24
142 Hartshorne Alison SF 373 87.26
143 GOULD DAVID Mercia Fell Runners MV60 184 87.33
144 Jones Tim Shropshire Shufflers MV55 460 87.42
145 Amos Richard Bridgnorth Running Club SM 121 87.45
146 Gilbert Eilish Ludlow Runners SF 259 87.51
147 Weaver Andrew Dudley Kingswinford RC MV55 61 87.56
148 Hepke Melanie Midland Masters AC FV45 318 87.57
149 Nutter Ian Bromsgrove and Redditch MV55 23 88.31
150 Johnson Philip MV55 214 88.40
151 Michnisk Adam Wye Valley Runners SM 242 88.50
152 Whitmarsh Guy Croft Ambrey RC MV70 156 88.56
153 Day Simon Droitwich AC MV40 126 88.59
154 Roode steve Malvern Joggers MV50 191 89.08
155 Richardson Sarah Bromsgrove and Redditch FV50 298 89.10
156 Carr Robert Bridgnorth Running Club MV40 129 89.10
157 Staples Louise FV45 451 89.17
158 Weaver Andrew Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers SM 71 89.39
159 Walwyn Ian Malvern Joggers MV60 245 89.41
160 ILAHI IMTIAZ MV45 18 89.44
161 Morris Emma Croft Ambrey RC SF 381 89.45
162 Ford Will Hay Hotfooters SM 85 89.46
163 Avill Tracy FV45 333 90.01
164 Blair Russel Wolverhampton & Bilston MV45 412 90.30
165 Lewington Tony Teme Valley Tri MV60 456 90.37
166 OCallaghan Mick MV50 10 90.42
167 Lloyd Justin MV40 222 90.43
168 Kemp Dominic Wolves & Bilston MV50 105 90.58
169 Wilson Robert Wrekin Road Runners MV50 99 91.05
170 Hinton Emily Ludlow Runners SF 297 91.22
171 Priest Emily Malvern Joggers SF 427 91.23
172 Harris Anne Marie Mynydd Du FV45 461 91.27
173 Bajic Stephen Telford Harriers MV55 210 91.39
174 Richardson Clive Ludlow Runners MV60 93 91.59
175 Jenkins Martyn Fairwater Runners Cwmbran MV55 230 92.08
176 BASTOW MICHAEL Oswestry Olympians MV45 94 92.13
177 Gale Laura Bournville Harriers SF 438 92.15
178 Harper samantha Croft Ambrey RC FV40 293 92.21
179 Heath Fred Nuneaton Harriers MV50 159 92.30
180 Fudge Claire Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) SF 357 92.35
181 burrows paul Cherwell Runners & Joggers MV55 124 92.47
182 Jenkins Carrie SF 454 93.00
183 Ranson Andrew Independent MV50 74 93.12
184 Baker Howard MV40 44 93.19
185 Hill Keith BRAT MV55 12 93.35
186 Fullwood Ian MV55 42 93.38
187 massey louise Mynydd Du FV50 295 93.57
188 CARLIN ANNETTE N/A FV55 330 93.58
189 Strzesak Piotr Presteigne Pacers MV60 249 93.58
190 Crossley Benjamin SM 95 94.06
191 nielsen henrik MV50 43 94.20
192 Green Martin WOLVES & BILSTON MV45 195 94.21
193 Carter Keith Wolverhampton & Bilston MV45 413 94.24
194 Peacey Robert Ldwa MV60 211 94.27
195 Bennion Andy MV40 39 94.28
196 Lincoln Darren Croft Ambrey Rc MV45 232 94.32
197 Powell Suzanne Croft Ambrey RC FV50 338 94.41
198 Chisholm Cass Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) SF 370 94.55
199 Caseley Julie Malvern Joggers FV55 254 95.07
200 Hayes Phil Padmore Plodders MV50 207 95.12
201 Clee Bryan Presteigne Pacers MV45 183 95.29
202 Marriott Jo Croft Ambrey RC FV45 292 95.32
203 Phillips Nichola Swindon Harriers SF 344 95.35
204 newman richard Swindon Harriers SM 146 95.37
205 Rose Robert SM 9 95.40
206 Tomkins Rita Presteigne pacers FV55 300 96.07
207 Rothwell Matthew MV45 169 96.26
208 Webb Paul Malvern Joggers MV60 17 96.31
209 Sanders Gerald Amazing Feet Running Club MV55 155 96.45
210 Cole Biddy Newport Drc FV50 392 96.47
211 Dean Mark MV50 145 96.59
212 Erlandson Gus MV60 88 97.15
213 Gunner Gary Croft Ambrey Rc MV70 415 97.21
214 Goodridge Mark Wrekin Road Runners MV50 125 97.27
215 Evans Carl Wrekin Road Runners SM 110 97.28
216 Rollo Jane Shawbury Joggers FV45 329 97.34
217 Davies Tom Croft Ambrey RC MV65 148 97.37
218 Cartwright Peter Ludlow Runners MV60 53 97.43
219 Bolton Mike Malvern Joggers MV45 36 98.04
220 Crossley Hannah Ludlow Runners SF 304 98.07
221 Amos Simon MV40 115 98.08
222 Morrison Andy Dudley Kingswinford Rc MV45 243 98.12
223 Pargetter Victoria Brat SF 397 98.17
224 Powell Carol Croft Ambrey RC FV40 385 98.20
225 Samuel Danielle Builth & District Running Club SF 406 98.25
226 Priest Alison Malvern Joggers FV50 299 98.53
227 Allport Steven MV45 60 99.02
228 Tree Paul Hay Hotfooters MV50 172 99.03
229 Low Bryan MV50 423 99.04
230 Pierce Jonathan Mercia Fell Runners MV50 66 99.19
231 Williams Will Warley Woods Pacers MV60 24 99.25
232 Evans Andy MV45 5 99.36
233 Fotheringham Paul MV55 453 99.38
234 Wilding Sahrah Presteigne Pacers FV45 399 99.40
235 Anderson Graeme Wyre Forest Hash Harriers MV40 410 99.44
236 prescott james MV40 73 99.54
237 Price John Hay Hotfooters MV55 434 99.55
238 King Stephen Aberystwyth MV40 440 99.57
239 Cockle Lizzie Maldwyn Harriers SF 432 99.58
240 Williams Steve Wrekin Road Runners SM 100 99.59
241 Zahra Shane n/a MV40 142 100.01
242 Jones Vicky Tenby Aces FV40 374 100.02
243 Brooks Ros Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club FV40 301 100.04
244 Todd Allan Warley Woods Pacers MV65 162 100.07
245 HARRIS IAN Wolverhampton & Bilston MV50 152 100.24
246 Spriggs paul Wrekin Road Runners MV45 106 100.30
247 Round Royston None MV45 11 101.07
248 Holt John SM 123 101.13
249 Parker-Stirling Joanne Ludlow Runners SF 296 101.17
250 Colclough Tony Wyre Forest Hash House Harriers MV40 141 101.22
251 Brandon Tania Oswestry Olympians FV50 332 101.24
252 Rea Chris SM 435 101.48
253 White Jennifer Warley Woods Pacers FV40 342 101.55
254 Hall Sarah FV45 425 102.04
255 Bateson Michelle Dolly mixtures SF 257 102.05
256 Bateson Alan SM 37 102.06
257 Cook Michael MV60 219 102.12
258 Turner Phil MV65 217 102.39
259 Bienz Penny Mercia Fell Runners FV45 384 102.39
260 Stilwell Stella Ludlow Runners FV50 285 102.53
261 Horncastle Cliff None SM 165 102.55
262 Peppiatt Mark SM 16 102.56
263 Badnell Andy MV50 239 104.01
264 Beattie Matthew SM 122 104.10
265 Vladimirov Aleksandar SM 436 104.13
266 Brown Andrew SM 34 104.37
267 Fisher Carol Dudley Kingswinford RC FV60 383 104.53
268 Echeva Euleiya SF 437 105.00
269 Bermingham Melanie Chase Harriers FV55 321 105.15
270 Meredith Duncan Whitchurch Whippets MV45 223 105.26
271 Scott Annette Dollie Mixtures FV40 444 105.31
272 Barnes Kathy-jo Dollie mixtures SF 275 105.32
273 Woodyatt Mike Cocks Moors Woods MV55 153 105.40
274 Anstey Mike Malvern Joggers MV60 90 105.50
275 Starkie David MV55 205 106.01
276 mcconville sally Dudley Kingswinford RC FV55 323 106.17
277 Cotterill Clare Shropshire Shufflers SF 252 106.29
278 Harris Stephen Black Pear Joggers MV60 189 106.39
279 Ashworth Jude Clayton Le Moors FV55 393 106.43
280 Wheeler Helen Broseley Joggers SF 251 107.01
281 Davison William Oswestry Olympians MV60 91 107.21
282 Reynolds Andrea Sandbach Striders FV45 390 107.35
283 Jackson Claire BRATs FV40 286 107.36
284 Evans Gareth Sandbach Striders MV45 209 107.38
285 Austin Melvyn MV55 45 107.41
286 Wilson Tanya Wrexham triahtlon SF 278 107.46
287 Bakewell Sarah Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) SF 307 107.55
288 Carey Simon MV40 7 108.08
289 Woodhall Rob Croft Ambrey Rc MV60 411 108.22
290 pye David amzing feet r c MV60 179 108.26
291 Dillon Mark Black Pear Joggers MV50 3 108.32
292 Spurling Maria Shropshire Shufflers FV45 361 108.36
293 Perkins Chris MV45 2 108.40
294 Gilbert Ffion Ludlow Runners FU20 457 108.45
295 Evans Terry PRESTEIGNE PACERS MV50 161 108.54
296 Sefton Clare SF 367 108.54
297 Lamputt Alison Basctri FV60 327 109.09
298 Barrett Steven Warley Woods Pacers MV40 149 109.41
299 Sheldon James MU17 33 109.57
300 Sheldon Philip Wyreforest hash harriers MV45 32 109.59
301 Robbins Ken Whitchurch Whippets MV65 84 110.20
302 owen-jones megan Wrekin Road Runners FU20 315 110.35
303 owen-jones darren Wrekin Road Runners MV45 107 110.36
304 Oelofse Tessa Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) FV45 356 111.13
305 Thornton Mary Oswestry Olympians FV50 400 111.19
306 Kennerley Pat FV45 365 111.20
307 Farmer Christopher SM 136 111.23
308 Heron Julia Malvern joggers FV40 345 111.26
309 Hudson Iwona Black Pear Joggers SF 340 111.33
310 BILLS KIMBERLEY wyre forest hash harriers FV55 351 111.37
311 Carmichael Fiona FV45 309 111.37
312 Jones Katie SF 358 111.56
313 Newman Holly SF 368 111.58
314 Duncan Amanda Malvern Joggers FV45 346 112.05
315 Emmerson Kevin Tewkesbury Running Club MV65 204 112.15
316 Wilson Thea SF 287 112.27
317 Wilson Jody SM 58 112.28
318 Wilson Joel SM 56 112.29
319 Rogers Jan FV50 288 112.29
320 Black Julie Black Country Triathletes FV45 271 112.31
321 Edwards Craig MV40 65 113.15
322 Harwood Ben N/A SM 63 113.16
323 Stock Anthony SM 139 113.33
324 Johnson Sue Mercia Fell Runners FV60 372 113.45
325 Cushen Gareth Reddirunners MV40 134 114.01
326 Gutensohn Ruth Warley Woods SF 266 114.04
327 rogers mike MV50 101 114.15
328 rogers jayne FV45 313 114.17
329 Richards Simon MV55 130 114.18
330 Boyle Jo FV40 364 115.42
331 Sullivan Michelle FV40 366 115.43
332 Jones Emma BASCTri FV45 328 116.32
333 Williams Rachael Maldwyn Harriers SF 433 116.53
334 Carr Natalie Bridgnorth Running Club SF 264 116.59
335 Brooks John Worcester Ac MV70 241 117.01
336 wright david Telford Harriers MV55 26 117.15
337 Hugh Deb Telford Harriers FV50 269 117.16
338 Brooks Lucy Bridgnorth Running Club SF 265 117.28
339 Broadway Lynda Malvern Joggers FV50 306 117.46
340 Smith Haden SM 128 118.06
341 Smith Nickie Bridgnorth Running Club FV45 336 118.10
342 quinn katherine Bridgnorth Running Club FV50 325 118.12
343 Norton Jenny Bridgnorth Running Club FV45 337 118.13
344 Coates Becky Bridgnorth Running Club SF 291 118.19
345 Fotheringham Josephine FV55 452 119.46
346 Patterson David Collis Moor Wood MV50 231 119.47
347 Davis Tony MV60 50 120.01
348 Edwards Christian Wrexham Tri Club MV40 41 120.20
349 Pountney Karen Shropshire Shufflers FV45 335 120.26
350 pountney John Shropshire Shufflers MV45 138 120.26
351 Donkin Claire SF 289 120.44
352 Featherstone Elizabeth Whitchurch Whippets FV45 396 120.45
353 Clee Deb Presteigne Pacers FV45 362 121.44
354 Lewis Sarah Amazing Feet Running Club FV45 363 121.57
355 Austrums Eddie MV65 177 123.19
356 Nichols Dave Mercia MV65 178 123.21
357 Challinor Fiona Whitchurch Whippets FV45 334 123.32
358 Daly Liam Builth & District Running Club MV55 247 123.36
359 Stiles William SM 82 124.31
360 Compton Matthew SM 171 124.32
361 Wilkie Chris SM 186 124.32
362 Hyatt Wesley SM 140 125.00
363 Horton-Walsh Sarah FV45 359 125.28
364 Andrews Julie FV50 380 125.29
365 Dwerryhouse Sheila FV55 250 126.15
366 Sheppard Suzanne Dolly Mixtures FV45 273 127.00
367 Jerman Rachel Dolly mixtures SF 274 127.05
368 Williams Victoria FU20 387 127.06
369 Morley David Aldrigde Running Club SM 89 128.41
370 Hall Graham cocks moor wood MV65 163 129.19
371 Bunn Lorraine FV50 391 129.20
372 Hough Dors FV45 360 129.21
373 Bownes Julie Croft Ambrey RC FV50 319 129.56
374 Gregory Gary MV45 111 130.07
375 tolley vivien Malvern Joggers FV55 350 130.09
376 Powell Emily Dolly Mixtures SF 276 130.24
377 Cooke Mandy Dollie Mixtures FV40 382 130.32
378 Mundy Mark Mashrunning MV45 13 130.56
379 Hodgkins Ashley Mash Running MV40 14 130.58
380 Taylor Sarah FV40 316 131.41
381 Harrison Julie Shropshire Shufflers FV45 262 132.32
382 Winter Rosie Chester Road Runners SF 395 132.32
383 Grime Helen Shropshire Shufflers FV45 260 133.00
384 Cork Bill Shropshire Shufflers MV50 21 133.02
385 Low Rebecca SF 422 134.10
386 Galton Nicola Builth & District Running Club FV45 386 134.35
387 Lewis David Shropshire Shufflers MV55 92 138.18
388 Martinali Lorna SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) FV40 317 140.31
389 Hunt Marilyn Sytri (shrewsbury Triathlon) FV45 403 140.42
390 Gaytten Lorraine Black Country Triathletes FV50 272 142.38
391 Cope Helen SF 280 143.49
392 Llewellyn Craig MV40 51 143.50
393 Rowlands Sue FV40 256 144.59
394 Lloyd Pam FV45 255 145.02
395 Preece Joanne Presteigne Pacers FV50 375 146.51
396 Howells Samantha Cleobury Mortimer FV40 268 151.31
397 Shields Rachel SF 303 157.43
398 Williams Rose Cleobury Mortimer FV45 305 157.52
399 Cutler Natalie Kingfisher Harriers FV45 353 162.00
400 berbezier debra Kingfisher Harriers FV40 354 162.02
401 Stocker Carrol Presteigne Pacers FV60 376 195.49
402 Sharp Jo Ludlow Runners FV55 388 195.51
403 Morris Maggie Ludlow Runners FV55 389 195.52
  • Enter your email address to receive our latest news updates by email. We'll only use your email address for news updates and won't pass on your details to anyone else.

    Join 23 other subscribers

facebook logo